Tor des Geants®

Endurance Trail 330 km - 24000m D+10-17 Settembre 2017

Tor des Geants

Endurance Trail

330 km - 24000m D+

8-15 Settembre 2019

Classifiche/Rankings

Mer, 18/04/2012 - 17:32 -- Visitatore (non verificato)

HALL OF FAME 2018

MENTIMEWOMENTIME
1° Franco Collé74h03'00''1° Silvia Ainhoa Trigueros Garrote87h50'31''
2° Reynolds Galen74h40'36''2° EX EQUO  Scilla Tonetti & Aarons Jamie95h54'35''
3° Peter Kienzl77h31'11''  

HALL OF FAME 2017

MEN TIME WOMEN TIME
1° Javi Dominguez67h52'15''1° Lisa Borzani89h40'24''
2° Olivero Bosatelli69h16'19''2° Silvia Ainhoa Trigueros Garrote97h43'06''
3° Andrea Macchi74h51'14''3° Marina Plavan106h29'21''

HALL OF FAME 2016

MENTIMEWOMENTIME
1o Oliviero Bosatelli75h10'22''1a Lisa Borzani91h09'44''
2o Oscar Perez Lopez81h14'50''2a Stephanie Case98h15'27''
3o Pablo Criado Toca83h40'10''3a Maria Semerjian100h18'42''

HALL OF FAME 2015

MENTIMEWOMENTIME
1o Patrick Bohar80h20'35''1a Denise Zimmermann79h12’35” (Ollomont)
2o Gialuca Galeati80h44’34”2a Lisa Borzani80h16’53” (Ollomont)
3o Christophe Le Saux81h19’25”3a Marina Plavan85h55’00” (Ollomont)
TROFEO DELLE NAZIONI
FRANCE 244h 20' 23" Patrick Bohar + Christophe Le Saux + Jean Claude Mathieu

 

HALL OF FAME 2014

MENTIMEWOMENTIME
1o FRANCO COLLE'71h49’10”1a EMILIE LECOMPTE85h53’14”
2o Nick Hollon76h29’38”2a Lisa Borzani94h43’46”
3o Christophe Le Saux - Antoine Guillon79h02’29”3a Denise Zimmermann98h27’16”
TROFEO DELLE NAZIONI
ITALY 242h 08' 07" Franco Collè + Gianluca Galeati + Massimo Tagliaferri

 

HALL OF FAME 2013

MENTIMEWOMENTIME
1o IKER KARRERA70h04’15”1a FRANCESCA CANEPA88h12’17”
2o Oscar Perez70h29’41”2a Nerea Martinez91h01’42”
3o Franco Collè72h05’23”3a Emanuela Scilla Tonetti94h45’59”
TROFEO DELLE NAZIONI
SPAIN 225h 59' 32" Iker Karrera + Oscar Perez + Salvador Calvo Redondo

 

HALL OF FAME 2012

MENTIMEWOMENTIME
1o OSCAR PEREZ 75h56’31”1a FRANCESCA CANEPA85h33’56”
2o Grégoire Millet78h50’03”2a Sonia Glarey96h59’54”
3o Christophe Le Saux80h14’14”3a Patrizia Pensa97h06’15”
TROFEO DELLE NAZIONI
FRANCE 245h 19' 06" Christophe Le Saux + Grégoire Millet + Laurent Gueruad 

 

HALL OF FAME 2011

MENTIMEWOMENTIME
1o JULES H. GABIOUD79h58’26”1a GROSS ANNE MARIE91h28’21”
2o Christophe Le Saux84h09’46”2a Patrizia Pensa102h25’42”
3o Pablo Criado Toca89h43’07”3a Giuliana Arrigoni102h26’05”
TROFEO DELLE NAZIONI
FRANCE 273h33’36” Christophe Le Saux + Eric Arveux + Laurent Tissot

 

HALL OF FAME 2010

MENTIMEWOMENTIME
1o GROSS ULRICH80h27’33”1a GROSS ANNE MARIE91h19’13”
2o Calvo Redondo Salvador86h47’54”2a Boettger Julia100h03’51”
3o Millet Guillaume87h17’37”3a Favre Corinne114h40’37”