Tor des Geants® - Tor des Glaciers - TOR130 - TOR30

Endurance Trail 450, 330, 130 e 30km 11-20 September 2020

eXtraordinary

eXtreme

eXperience

Classementes

HALL OF FAME 2018

MEN TIME WOMEN TIME
1° Franco Collé  74h03'00''  1° Silvia Ainhoa Trigueros Garrote  87h50'31''
2° Reynolds Galen  74h40'36''  2° EX EQUO  Scilla Tonetti & Aarons Jamie  95h54'35''
3° Peter Kienzl  77h31'11''    

HALL OF FAME 2017

MEN TIME WOMEN TIME
1° Javi Dominguez  67h52'15''  1° Lisa Borzani  89h40'24''
2° Olivero Bosatelli  69h16'19''  2° Silvia Ainhoa Trigueros Garrote  97h43'06''
3° Andrea Macchi  74h51'14''  3° Marina Plavan  106h29'21''

HALL OF FAME 2016

MEN TIME WOMEN TIME
1st Oliviero Bosatelli 75h10'22'' 1st Lisa Borzani 91h09'44''
2nd Gianluca Galeati 81h14'50'' 2nd Stephanie Case 98h15'27''
3rd Pablo Criado Toca 83h40'10'' 3rd Maria Semerjian 100h18'42''


HALL OF FAME 2015

MEN TIME WOMEN TIME
1st Patrick Bohard 80h20'35'' 1st Denise Zimmermann 79h12’35” (Ollomont)
2nd Gianluca Galeati 80h44’34” 2nd Lisa Borzani 80h16’53” (Ollomont)
3rd Christophe Le Saux 81h19’25” 3rd Marina Plavan 85h55’00” (Ollomont)
NATION TROPHY
France 244h 20' 23" Patrick Bohar + Christophe Le Saux + Jean Claude Mathieu

 

HALL OF FAME 2014

MEN TIME WOMEN TIME
1o FRANCO COLLE' 71h49’10” 1a EMILIE LECOMPTE 85h53’14”
2o Nick Hollon 76h29’38” 2a Lisa Borzani 94h43’46”

3o Christophe Le Saux - Antoine Guillon

 

79h02’29” 3a Denise Zimmermann 98h27’16”
 
NATION TROPHY
Italia 242h 08' 07" Franco Collè + Gianluca Galeati + Massimo Tagliaferri

 

HALL OF FAME 2013

MEN TIME WOMEN TIME
1o IKER KARRERA 70h04’15” 1a FRANCESCA CANEPA 88h12’17”
2o Oscar Perez 70h29’41” 2a Nerea Martinez 91h01’42”
3o Franco Collè 72h05’23” 3a Emanuela Scilla Tonetti 94h45’59”
NATIONS TROPHY
Spagna 225h 59' 32" Iker Karrera + Oscar Perez + Salvador Calvo Redondo
 
HALL OF FAME 2012
MEN TIME WOMEN TIME
1o OSCAR PEREZ  75h56’31” 1a FRANCESCA CANEPA 85h33’56”
2o Grégoire Millet 78h50’03” 2a Sonia Glarey 96h59’54”
3o Christophe Le Saux 80h14’14” 3a Patrizia Pensa 97h06’15”
NATIONS TROPHY
Francia 245h 19' 06" Christophe Le Saux + Grégoire Millet + Laurent Gueruad 

 

HALL OF FAME 2011.

MEN TIME WOMEN TIME
1o JULES H. GABIOUD 79h58’26” 1a GROSS ANNE MARIE 91h28’21”
2o Christophe Le Saux 84h09’46” 2a Patrizia Pensa 102h25’42”
3o Pablo Criado Toca 89h43’07” 3a Giuliana Arrigoni 102h26’05”

 

HALL OF FAME 2010

MEN TIME WOMEN TIME
1o GROSS ULRICH 80h27’33” 1a GROSS ANNE MARIE 91h19’13”
2o Calvo Redondo Salvador 86h47’54” 2a Boettger Julia 100h03’51”
3o Millet Guillaume 87h17’37” 3a Favre Corinne 114h40’37”
NATIONS TROPHY
France 273h33’36” Christophe Le Saux + Eric Arveux + Laurent Tissot