Tor des Geants®

Endurance Trail 330 km - 24000m D+ 8-15 September 2019

Tor des Geants

10th Anniversary edition

330 km - 24000m D+

6-15 September 2019

Classementes

Wed, 18/04/2012 - 17:32 -- Visitatore (not verified)

HALL OF FAME 2018

MENTIMEWOMENTIME
1° Franco Collé 74h03'00'' 1° Silvia Ainhoa Trigueros Garrote 87h50'31''
2° Reynolds Galen 74h40'36'' 2° EX EQUO  Scilla Tonetti & Aarons Jamie 95h54'35''
3° Peter Kienzl 77h31'11''  

HALL OF FAME 2017

MENTIMEWOMENTIME
1° Javi Dominguez 67h52'15'' 1° Lisa Borzani 89h40'24''
2° Olivero Bosatelli 69h16'19'' 2° Silvia Ainhoa Trigueros Garrote 97h43'06''
3° Andrea Macchi 74h51'14'' 3° Marina Plavan 106h29'21''

HALL OF FAME 2016

MENTIMEWOMENTIME
1st Oliviero Bosatelli75h10'22''1st Lisa Borzani91h09'44''
2nd Gianluca Galeati81h14'50''2nd Stephanie Case98h15'27''
3rd Pablo Criado Toca83h40'10''3rd Maria Semerjian100h18'42''


HALL OF FAME 2015

MENTIMEWOMENTIME
1st Patrick Bohard80h20'35''1st Denise Zimmermann79h12’35” (Ollomont)
2nd Gianluca Galeati80h44’34”2nd Lisa Borzani80h16’53” (Ollomont)
3rd Christophe Le Saux81h19’25”3rd Marina Plavan85h55’00” (Ollomont)
NATION TROPHY
France 244h 20' 23" Patrick Bohar + Christophe Le Saux + Jean Claude Mathieu

 

HALL OF FAME 2014

MENTIMEWOMENTIME
1o FRANCO COLLE'71h49’10”1a EMILIE LECOMPTE85h53’14”
2o Nick Hollon76h29’38”2a Lisa Borzani94h43’46”

3o Christophe Le Saux - Antoine Guillon

 

79h02’29”3a Denise Zimmermann98h27’16”
 
NATION TROPHY
Italia 242h 08' 07" Franco Collè + Gianluca Galeati + Massimo Tagliaferri

 

HALL OF FAME 2013

MENTIMEWOMENTIME
1o IKER KARRERA70h04’15”1a FRANCESCA CANEPA88h12’17”
2o Oscar Perez70h29’41”2a Nerea Martinez91h01’42”
3o Franco Collè72h05’23”3a Emanuela Scilla Tonetti94h45’59”
NATIONS TROPHY
Spagna 225h 59' 32" Iker Karrera + Oscar Perez + Salvador Calvo Redondo
 
HALL OF FAME 2012
MENTIMEWOMENTIME
1o OSCAR PEREZ 75h56’31”1a FRANCESCA CANEPA85h33’56”
2o Grégoire Millet78h50’03”2a Sonia Glarey96h59’54”
3o Christophe Le Saux80h14’14”3a Patrizia Pensa97h06’15”
NATIONS TROPHY
Francia 245h 19' 06" Christophe Le Saux + Grégoire Millet + Laurent Gueruad 

 

HALL OF FAME 2011.

MENTIMEWOMENTIME
1o JULES H. GABIOUD79h58’26”1a GROSS ANNE MARIE91h28’21”
2o Christophe Le Saux84h09’46”2a Patrizia Pensa102h25’42”
3o Pablo Criado Toca89h43’07”3a Giuliana Arrigoni102h26’05”

 

HALL OF FAME 2010

MENTIMEWOMENTIME
1o GROSS ULRICH80h27’33”1a GROSS ANNE MARIE91h19’13”
2o Calvo Redondo Salvador86h47’54”2a Boettger Julia100h03’51”
3o Millet Guillaume87h17’37”3a Favre Corinne114h40’37”
NATIONS TROPHY
France 273h33’36” Christophe Le Saux + Eric Arveux + Laurent Tissot